2016-2017 m.m.

1-8 klasių pirmūnai

Pavardė, vardas

Klasė

1

Dapšys Vytautas

1a

2

Klibavičius Laurynas

3

Micevičius Edvardas

4

Ruckis Eividas

5

Kavaliauskas Nojus

6

Chrabrikova Karina

1b

7

Fomkinaitė Ema

8

Graužinytė Dominyka

9

Marusina Meida

10

Petrošiūtė Smiltė

11

Plukaitė Kotryna

12

Šabūnaitė Miglė

13

Ščiotkina Sofija

14

Bukytė Urtė

1c

15

Davalga Herkus

16

Vaicekauskas Kristupas

17

Gricenko Kotryna

18

Judenis Benas

2a

19

Pužaitė Miglė

20

Skridliauskas Augustas

21

Šetkus Rokas

22

Vaidilaitė Gabija

23

Zigmantas Mantvydas

24

Kisliūtė Akvilė

25

Gudžiūnas Tauras

2b

26

Juknytė Ieva

27

Jazdauskaitė Aurėja

28

Krejaraitė Aistė

29

Paulauskaitė Gabija

30

Žukauskaitė Patricija

31

Imbrasaitė Greta

2c

32

Matuzas Nedas

33

Narauskaitė Gertrūda

34

Pilnikovaitė Lina

35

Žviliūtė Rytė

36

Kijanina Saulė

37

Pečiuraitė Ugnė

38

Ergardt Nikita

3a

39

Jakovlevas Faustas

40

Kraunevičius Kajus

41

Višumirskis Dovydas

42

Mileta Prūsaitytė

43

Antanaitis Ignas

3b

44

Sinkevičiūtė Austėja

45

Čapaitė Armintė

46

Storpirštis Rokas

47

Gudžiūnas Ugnius

4a

48

Maciulevičiūtė Liepa

49

Lisonka Mindaugas

50

Mukaitė Emilija

51

Januškevičiūtė Aistė

4b

52

Ruckis Mantas

53

Pilvinytė Rusnė

4c

54

Vetlovaitė Viltė

55

Buivydaitė Austėja

56

Tatarūnaitė Kotryna

5a

57

Albužytė Andrė

58

Gudžiūnas Aistis

5b

59

Juknytė Austėja

60

Malinauskaitė Greta

61

Petrutis Dominykas

62

Korabliovaitė Kamilė

63

Patapavičius Gvidas

5c

64

Korsakaitė Monika

65

Davalgaitė Mija

66

Sinkevičius Šarūnas

67

Dailidytė Rūta

68

Ambraškaitė Greta

6a

69

Balckutė Silvija

70

Gerasimovaitė Erika

71

Graudinytė Kamilė

72

Ruckis Ernestas

73

Sarafinaitė Ema

74

Ceinorytė Meida

6b

75

Žuvelis Justas

6c

76

Kalpokas Kipras

77

Kazimieras Lisonka

78

Martinaitytė Simona

79

Mantas Krejaras

7a

80

Butaitė Goda

8a

81

Garnytė Viktorija

82

Milašius Mykolas

83

Novikaitė Gabrielė

84

Komolova Viktorija

85

Zakardonskytė Rugilė

86

Ramanauskaitė Vaiva

8b

87

Kaušyla Tomas

88

Petrauskas Lukas

 

2015-2016 m.m.

1-8 klasių pirmūnai

 

Pavardė, vardas

Klasė

1.

Judenis Benas

1a

2.

Pužaitė Miglė

3.

Skridliauskas Augustas

4.

Šetkus Rokas

5.

Vaidilaitė Gabija

6.

Zigmantas Mantvydas

7.

Galvydis Simonas

1b

8.

Gudžiūnas Tauras

9.

Juknytė Ieva

10.

Jazdauskaitė Aurėja

11.

Krejaraitė Aistė

12.

Milkintas Pijus

13.

Paulauskaitė Gabija

14.

Žukauskaitė Patricija

15.

Senkinas Laurynas

16.

Imbrasaitė Greta

1c

17.

Matuzas Nedas

18.

Narauskaitė Gertrūda

19.

Pajaujytė Martyna

20.

Pilnikovaitė Lina

21.

Žviliūtė Rytė

22.

Ergardt Nikita

2a

23.

Jakovlevas Faustas

24.

Kraunevičius Kajus

25.

Kunevičiūtė Goda

26.

Višumirskis Dovydas

27.

Antanaitis Ignas

2b

28.

Sinkevičiūtė Austėja

29.

Čapaitė Armintė

30.

Storpirštis Rokas

31.

Gudžiūnas Ugnius

3a

32.

Maciulevičiūtė Liepa

33.

Lisonka Mindaugas

34.

Mukaitė Emilija

35.

Klapatauskas Mantas

36.

Januškevičiūtė Aistė

3b

37.

Ruckis Mantas

38.

Cimbotaitė Oresta

39.

Davalgaitė Mija

4a

40.

Tatarūnaitė Kotryna

41.

Valatkaitė Beatričė

42.

Gudžiūnas Aistis

4b

43.

Juknytė Austėja

44.

Korabliovaitė Kamilė

45.

Malinauskaitė Greta

46.

Grikytė Dominyka

5a

47.

Silvija Balckutė

48.

Erika Gerasimovaitė

49.

Ignė Kuzmickaitė

50.

Ambraškaitė Greta

51.

Graudinytė Kamilė       

52.

Ruckis Ernestas            

53.

Labanauskas Jokūbas    

54.

Čėsnaitė Simona

55.

Žuvelis Justas

5c

56.

Kalpokas Kipras

57.

Ivanovas Astijus

58.

Kazimieras Lisonka

59.

Mantas Krejaras

6a

60.

Butaitė Goda

7a

61.

Milašius Mykolas

62.

Zakardonskytė Rugilė

63.

Sidaravičiūtė Emilija

64.

Novikaitė Gabrielė

65.

Pilnikovaitė Laura

66.

Ramanauskaitė Vaiva

7b

67.

Kaušyla Tomas

68.

Garnytė Viktorija

69.

Lopėčius Vilius

70.

Rapolas Lisonka

8b

71

Matas Raila 

8c

72.

Paulius Skliaudys

73.

Lukas Večkys